User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC-XMGemini by flag serpent (Touko Väre)
Requested By: flagmirrorbird

Time Left: 2:43


- Streams

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Icon
Gloom
Groups : GroupPortal Process GroupStill
Aliases : flag Subsquare (Bent Stamnes)

Name : Bent Stamnes
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 23 Jan. 1978


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 17 Jan. 2011

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC (other)Above Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupBauknecht [BKN] , Grouplkcc 4:25 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2019-01-10
Adam7 flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 1:01 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2018-05-17
Area Unstable Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupBadsquare 2:37 Active * 3.9 Log in to queue 2018-09-05
Arise flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) , flag Trenedy (Tobias Rokseth) 1:40 Active * 3.2 Log in to queue 2019-01-29
Around the world flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) , flag Trenedy (Tobias Rokseth) 3:32 Active * 3.5 Log in to queue 2019-02-09
PC (other)Blockparty '09 Invitro Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) Groupxplsv 2:34 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2019-02-25
Clusterbomb flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 4:44 Dupe 4.8 l Locked
PC (other)Conspiracy flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupExcess 2:11 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2019-02-17
PC (other)Cortex Sous-vide Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:53 Active * 4.2 l Locked 2019-03-15
WildCrank Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:09 Active * 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-01-17
PC (other)Cycliophora Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupExcess 3:02 Active * 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-03-03
PC (other)D159 Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 3:23 Active 3.3 l Locked 2019-03-06
Dennegangenda flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) , flag Little Bitchard (Arto Koivisto) GroupBitFellas , GroupBrainstorm 7:04 Active * 4.4 l Locked 2019-03-17
PC (other)Dihydrogenmonoxide [aka "Saint"] flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) , flag Trenedy (Tobias Rokseth) GroupExcess , GroupYaphan 4:46 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2018-05-23
PC (other)Don't Stop Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupPortal Process 4:41 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-01-19
PC (other)Easter Guardians Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupExcess 2:08 Active * 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-01-03
PC (other)Electric Bullet Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupASD , GroupExcess 3:36 Active * 3.5 Log in to queue 2019-01-22
PC (other)Evoid Droid Have video flag Flipside (Alexander Odden) , flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupExcess , GroupPortal Process 4:57 Active 4.3 l Locked 2019-03-14
Fear the Setting Sun Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:53 Active * 2.6 Log in to queue 2018-10-15
Glitch flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:02 Missing * 2.3 l Locked 2018-03-13
PC (other)Glowsick Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupPortal Process 3:17 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2019-01-26
PC (other)Hip by Satcom101 (Thanks Mattias!) - Remix by Gloom flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) , flag satcom101 2:37 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2018-11-20
Hypnoshite flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 1:13 Active * 2.5 Log in to queue 2018-06-16
Megaferdig 3000 flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 3:05 Active * 2.5 Log in to queue 2018-05-04
Micromonster Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupContraz 2:29 Active * 3.9 Log in to queue 2018-12-19
PC (other)Mixtape Memories flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 3:09 Active * 3.3 Log in to queue 2018-06-07
Pi Er Tre flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:36 Active * 2.6 l Locked 2019-03-14
PC (other)Primitive Beings Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:55 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2018-05-14
PC (other)RedShift Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 3:09 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-02-20
PC (other)regus ademordna Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupExcess 3:38 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2019-02-20
PC (other)Saint flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupExcess , GroupYaphan 4:46 Dupe 4.0 l Locked 2014-07-21
PC (other)Scyphozoa flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:08 Active * 2.5 Log in to queue 2019-02-17
Shapeshifter Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:32 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2018-05-03
Shine flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) , flag Trenedy (Tobias Rokseth) 3:24 Active * 3.5 l Locked 2019-03-18
PC (other)Small Beginnings Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 4:18 Active * 3.6 l Locked 2019-03-18
PC (other)Sonic Room Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupContraz 3:49 Active * 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-02-20
PC (other)Stargazer Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupAndromeda , GroupOrb 4:44 Active * 4.6 l Locked 2019-03-08
Starstruck Reality flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:45 Active * 4.1 Log in to queue 2019-01-10
PC (other)Sunshine in a Box Have video flag Flipside (Alexander Odden) , flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupDead Roman 2:11 Active * 3.7 l Locked 2019-03-10
PC (other)Super Medium (Loader) flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupStill 0:22 Active 3.0 l Locked 2019-03-17
PC (other)Super Medium (main) Have video flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 3:45 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2018-12-14
T-808 flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 3:37 Active * 3.9 Log in to queue 2018-09-22
PC (other)Telos Have video flag Flipside (Alexander Odden) , flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupPortal Process 4:18 Active 4.5 l Locked 2019-03-23
Tg03invtro flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 1:03 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2018-06-04
Tg04invtro flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 2:48 Active 3.9 l Locked 2019-03-14
PC (other)The Punchline Have video flag Flipside (Alexander Odden) , flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupPortal Process 3:28 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2019-02-18
Thermo plastique flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) 4:09 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2018-05-16
PC (other)Trashin' flag Flipside (Alexander Odden) , flag Gloom (Bent Stamnes) GroupContraz 2:30 Active * 3.5 Log in to queue 2018-12-13