User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC-XMJe Zus by flag Cerror (Roel Heerspink)
Requested By: flagMystra
Icon

Time Left: 2:34


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



KSA
Aliases : flag Madminder (Stanislav Kuzin)

Name : Stanislav Kuzin
Location: flag Moscow
Date Of Birth : 24 May 1977

Additional Information:

ZX Spectrum coder, electronics specialist and AY composer. Author of Sound Tracker Pro.


Upload a new song by this artist

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)"Action" Epilogue (Action #2) Have video flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 2:03 Active * 3.5 l Locked 2022-12-05
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)17 Mgnoveniy Wesny (Action #1) Have video flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 2:06 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-11-07
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)19 Mgnoveniy Wesny flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 2:33 Active * 4.2 l Locked 2022-12-05
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Dizzy flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 3:50 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-11-12
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)In Noro's Style... flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 4:21 Active * 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-05-29
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)KSA 22 flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 3:24 Active * 3.9 Log in to queue 2022-11-07
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Last Battle flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) GroupProgress 2:59 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-11-15
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Unreal Music Have video flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 4:11 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-11-05
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)ZY-ZY Transer Have video flag KSA (Stanislav Kuzin) 3:29 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-10-24