User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

Elegy Have video by flag Pk (Pekka Ketonen)
Requested By: djrandom
Pouet

Time Left: 5:00


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Yolk
Groups : GroupCNCD
Aliases : flag Crankshaft (Mikko Karvonen)

Name : Mikko Karvonen
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 3 June 1978


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 1 Oct. 2009
Added By: flagraina

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
AMIGA-MODAge Of Tantrum flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 3:19 Active * 2.9 l Locked 2022-09-11
Amen Tune (Yolk / CNCD Remix) flag Muffler (Konsta Mikkonen) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 3:56 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-07-29
PC-XMCardinal Biit flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupByterapers 2:32 Active * 2.1 l Locked 2022-09-29
PC-XMCardinal Washlotion flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupByterapers 2:32 Active * 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-06-19
AMIGA-MODCederroth Overdose flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 2:34 Active 2.0 l Locked 2022-09-29
AMIGA-MODChampagne and Whiskey flag SuperNao (Michiel Krop) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 4:30 Active 3.7 l Locked 2022-09-30
AMIGA-MODDeep Butterfly flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 1:49 Active * 3.9 l Locked 2022-09-30
AMIGA-MODEyegabo0om Have video flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupCNCD 4:00 Active 4.2 l Locked 2022-09-24
AMIGA-MODFern Pollen flag SuperNao (Michiel Krop) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 4:13 Active * 3.3 l Locked 2022-09-18
AMIGA-customHydropoetry cathedra (crankshaft remix) Have video flag Raiden (Radosław Kochman) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupMadWizards [MWI MaWi] 4:35 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-08-21
PC-XMHyperventilation Have video flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupByterapers 3:06 Active 3.4 l Locked 2022-09-26
PC (other)Love is a Fix flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupCNCD , GroupKomplex , GroupOrange 3:30 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-07-20
AMIGA-MODLovely Day flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 1:10 Active 2.2 Log in to queue 2022-02-20
AMIGA-MODMasturbation None flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 4:26 Active * 3.1 l Locked 2022-10-01
AMIGA-MODNorlyn flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupParallax [PRX] 3:18 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-07-27
PC (other)Ocean Machine Have video flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupCNCD , GroupThe Black Lotus 6:02 Active 4.5 l Locked 2022-10-02
PC (other)Oh! A whoa! flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupCNCD 3:58 Active * 2.9 Log in to queue 2022-07-26
PC (other)Picante (refix) flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupCNCD 4:21 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2021-11-22
AMIGA-MODPsilocybin-edit Have video flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) 4:00 Active 2.8 l Locked 2022-09-29
AMIGA-MODTappajakotka & Pupu flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupParallax [PRX] 2:27 Active * 3.7 l Locked 2022-10-02
AMIGA-MODTemple of Sun - Remix Have video flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupBOMB! 3:19 Active * 4.0 l Locked 2022-09-30
PC-XMThe Origo Gardeners flag Dune (Lassi Nikko) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupCNCD , GroupOrange 3:04 Active * 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-08-25
PC-XMVanility (2010 Edit) flag Legend (Jarno Kilpiä) , flag Yolk (Mikko Karvonen) GroupByterapers 3:27 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-09-10