User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

AMIGA-MODTurrigamecut3 by flag Marty Party (Martin Kjellberg)
Requested By: djrandom
Icon

Time Left: 6:06


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Deetsay
Groups : GroupdA JoRMaS
Aliases : User D33754Y , flag Pekka Pou , flag Tapani

Name : Tero Heikki Mäyränen
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 6 Sept. 1976

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 11 Jan. 2010

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC-XMaidosti laskeva flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 4:59 Active * 2.6 Log in to queue 2022-05-17
AMIGA-MODBlob Rockster flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 2:59 Active 2.3 Log in to queue 2022-07-15
AMIGA-MODCappucino flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupdA JoRMaS 3:19 Active * 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-10-04
SID (6581/8580)Cappucino flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupPacific 2:17 Missing * 2.8 l Locked 2018-06-01
AMIGA-MODCompo-Rousku flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupInsane 3:09 Active * 1.7 Log in to queue 2022-04-16
PC-XMConsequently flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupDual Crew & Shining , GroupOrange 2:56 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2022-06-19
PC-XMDedeen Slacov flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 3:05 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2022-04-15
PC-XMDemolition - on'n'on flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupDual Crew & Shining , GroupOrange 3:01 Active * 2.9 Log in to queue 2021-10-02
AMIGA-MODDisco Baby (1000% first part) flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 2:44 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2021-11-29
AMIGA-MODFanki flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 2:30 Active * 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-04-26
AMIGA-MODFlop tune 1 flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 1:23 Active * 2.3 Log in to queue 2022-10-11
AMIGA-MODFlop tune 2 flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 0:31 Active * 2.5 Log in to queue 2022-09-29
AMIGA-MODFlying Through Time flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupNah-Kolor 3:03 Active 2.8 l Locked 2022-11-13
AMIGA-MODHannu on 14v Trader flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupInsane 1:47 Active * 3.2 Log in to queue 2022-09-11
AMIGA-MODHermot (1000% middle part) flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 1:28 Active * 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-05-09
SID (6581/8580)Jälkilöyly flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 3:40 Active 2.0 Log in to queue 2022-05-25
AMIGA-MODJälleenmiksaus flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupDual Crew & Shining , GroupOrange 2:07 Active * 2.7 Log in to queue 2022-09-14
AMIGA-MODKnab Paws flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupDual Crew & Shining 2:56 Active * 2.9 Log in to queue 2021-11-03
AMIGA-MODLaserdance (1000% end part) flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 2:34 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-08-29
PC-XMLe Pakkomies flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 2:12 Active * 1.8 Log in to queue 2022-10-19
PC-XMPiparcake House flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupJeskola! Productions 3:07 Active * 2.9 Log in to queue 2020-12-06
PC (other)PYLVAS (Great HiRMU SisTERS) flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 5:26 Active * 2.6 Log in to queue 2022-08-25
AMIGA-MODQuarterna flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) GroupJeskola! Productions 2:44 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-10-30
SID (6581/8580)Ring2Rule (compo version) Have video flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 4:36 Active * 2.6 Log in to queue 2022-04-18
SID (6581/8580)Viides Simffonia flag Deetsay (Tero Heikki Mäyränen) 4:22 Active * 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-04-28