User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

SID (6581/8580)Dignified Have video by flag Reyn Ouwehand
Requested By: flagplc
Pouet Icon Icon

Time Left: 5:49


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Icon
franz_koopa
View Artist's User Page
Aliases : flag la_mettrie , flag Mallard

Name : Jari S.
Location: flag Vantaa
Date Of Birth : 14 May 1981

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 2 Jan. 2017
Added By: flagfranz_opa

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
SID (6581/8580)Antorchas de la aldea del bosque flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 4:17 Active * 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-04-24
PC-ITBuscando Bayas Mágicas flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:11 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2022-09-21
SID (6581/8580)El Valle de Mariquitas flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:22 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-11-14
SID (6581/8580)Galletas de Frambuesa flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 2:37 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-11-15
PC-ITGares de la Tropopause flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:31 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-08-12
SID (6581/8580)Getting Those Lazer Vibes flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 2:53 Active * 4.6 l Locked 2022-11-25
PC-ITL'Escadrille de Scooters Aériens flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 4:20 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-06-21
SID (6581/8580)La Cité de la Technologie flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 2:21 Active * 3.8 Log in to queue 2022-10-26
PC-ITLa Mission: Deltaplane flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:01 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-09-29
PC-ITLa Sorcière de l'Étoile Rose flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:16 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-06-25
PC-ITLa Ville du Port Spatial flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:51 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-04-03
PC-ITMeanwhile in Tampere flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 1:42 Active * 3.0 Log in to queue 2022-08-12
SID (6581/8580)Mis Hechizos te Protegerán flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 2:53 Active * 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-08-12
SID (6581/8580)Paisajes de la Ciudad Futurista flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:01 Active * 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-10-09
PC-ITTorres de Cromo flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 3:35 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2022-10-26
SID (6581/8580)Vers de Nouvelles Aventures flag franz_koopa (Jari S.) 2:57 Active * 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-07-28