User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC (other)Rush Have video by flag Dafunk (Dejan Subotin)
Requested By: djrandom
In Compilations: Compilation Bitjam Podcast #116
Pouet Icon Icon Icon

Time Left: 4:39


- Streams

Demoscene Holiday Card Exchange

Wood veneer holiday cards
The 3rd annual Demoscene card exchange is underway.

Assignments posted!

Visit the forums for the details or to leave a comment.

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Julius
Groups : GroupAnarchy GroupBrainstorm GroupFairlight [FLT] GroupLemon. GroupPolka Brothers
Aliases : flag Mad Freak (Martin Schiøler)

Name : Martin Schiøler
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 7 June 1973

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 8 Dec. 2009

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
AMIGA-MOD3D Demo 2 Have video flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) GroupAnarchy 2:45 Active * 4.0 l Locked 2022-12-02
AMIGA-MODCrime flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 2:40 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-10-20
AMIGA-MODCthulhu flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 2:32 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2022-08-10
AMIGA-MODDemo(mf)(cia) flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) GroupLemon. 3:50 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2022-11-02
AMIGA-MODIntro2 flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 2:22 Active * 4.1 Log in to queue 2022-08-12
AMIGA-MODJazz 1 flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 2:35 Active * 2.9 Log in to queue 2022-05-19
AMIGA-MODJulius! stc flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 5:32 Dupe * 4.6 l Locked 2014-08-28
AMIGA-MODKef Demotune 1 Have video flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) GroupFairlight [FLT] , GroupVirtual Dreams 5:32 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2022-10-31
AMIGA-MODKill Your Piano flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 0:51 Active 3.1 l Locked 2022-11-14
AMIGA-MODLemon Announce (1 and 2) Have video flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 5:12 Active * 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-08-30
AMIGA-MODLemon Announce 1 Have video flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) GroupLemon. 1:55 Active * 3.9 Log in to queue 2022-08-13
AMIGA-MODLemon Announce 2 Have video flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) GroupLemon. 3:23 Active 4.6 l Locked 2022-11-21
AMIGA-MODProlog(ik) flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 1:50 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2022-01-30
AMIGA-MODStereo Test 3 flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 1:16 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2020-08-15
AMIGA-MODThe Crime flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 2:36 Dupe * 4.2 l Locked 2013-12-06
AMIGA-MODThe Last Waltz flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 1:16 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-09-14
AMIGA-MODTri flag Julius (Martin Schiøler) 1:42 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2022-11-07